Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please contact the reporting agency at (305) 673-7776 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Name:
TROUT, VIVIAN
Nicknames:
Aliases:
LOPEZ, MIMI; GARCIA, MIMI; GARCIA, VIVIAN LOPEZ; ORTEGA, MARGARITA
Missing Person Circumstances:
ABDUCTED BY A NON-CUSTODIAL PARENT
Reporting Agency:
MIAMI BEACH PD
Agency Case #:
97-012501
Date of Last Contact:
04/06/1997
Date of Birth:
07/23/1994
Race:
WHITE
Sex:
FEMALE
Height:
2' 11"
Weight:
33
Hair Color:
BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
Eyes Color:
BROWN
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
DISCOLORATION, HIP, LEFT
Occupation:
Last Known Address City and State:
HOLLYWOOD, FL
Medical Caution Information: