Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (239) 477-1569 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Name:
ZUL, RITA SUE
Nicknames:
Aliases:
ZUL, THERESA
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
LEE CO SO
Agency Case #:
90-4715
Date of Last Contact:
01/15/1990
Date of Birth:
10/29/1953
Race:
WHITE
Sex:
FEMALE
Height:
5' 05"
Weight:
145
Hair Color:
BROWN
Eyes Color:
GREEN
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
Occupation:
Last Known Address City and State:
FT MYERS
Medical Caution Information: