Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (850) 638-8477 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Name:
DAVIS, VICKIE LEE
Nicknames:
Aliases:
DAVIS, VICKIE BRYANT; BRYANT, VICKIE; DAVIS, VICKEE LEE
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
WASHINGTON CO SO
Agency Case #:
87030163
Date of Last Contact:
03/16/1987
Date of Birth:
10/28/1966
Race:
WHITE
Sex:
FEMALE
Height:
5' 02"
Weight:
125
Hair Color:
BROWN
Eyes Color:
BLUE
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
Occupation:
Last Known Address City and State:
Medical Caution Information: