Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (407) 665-6635 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Name:
WILSON, MARJORIE FLEWELLIN
Nicknames:
Aliases:
FLEWELLIN, MARJORIE
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
SEMINOLE CO SO
Agency Case #:
L033976
Date of Last Contact:
12/04/1976
Date of Birth:
09/23/1910
Race:
WHITE
Sex:
FEMALE
Height:
5' 02"
Weight:
112
Hair Color:
GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
Eyes Color:
BROWN
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
SCAR, ABDOMEN; GLASSES (PRESCRIPTION)
Occupation:
HOUSEWIFE
Last Known Address City and State:
DELTONA FL
Medical Caution Information: