Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (800) 706-2488 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Name:
SOLENSKY, DAWN ANN
Nicknames:
Aliases:
BEACH, SOLENSKY DAWN ANN
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
PASCO CO SO
Agency Case #:
98-44917
Date of Last Contact:
05/01/1996
Date of Birth:
11/17/1959
Race:
WHITE
Sex:
FEMALE
Height:
5' 02"
Weight:
140
Hair Color:
BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
Eyes Color:
BLUE
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
DISCOLORATION, ARM, LEFT; SCAR, LEG, LEFT
Occupation:
Last Known Address City and State:
WESLEY CHAPEL
Medical Caution Information: