Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (800) 458-8477 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Missing
WADE   WILLIAMS
Name:
WILLIAMS, WADE A
Nicknames:
Aliases:
WILLIAMS, LONNIE A
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
PALM BEACH CO SO
Agency Case #:
96-75544
Date of Last Contact:
04/26/1996
Date of Birth:
07/12/1949, 02/12/1939, 12/17/1939
Race:
BLACK
Sex:
MALE
Height:
6' 01"
Weight:
170
Hair Color:
GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
Eyes Color:
BROWN
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
SCAR, ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC; SCAR, ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC; SCAR, FOREHEAD
Occupation:
Last Known Address City and State:
RIVIERA BCH,FL
Medical/Caution Information: