Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (888) 269-8477 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Name:
COKER, FLORENCE ANNE
Nicknames:
Aliases:
KOZUIK, FLORANCE; SULLIVAN, FLORANCE
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
CITRUS CO SO
Agency Case #:
81-8513
Date of Last Contact:
07/20/1981
Date of Birth:
04/15/1949
Race:
WHITE
Sex:
FEMALE
Height:
5' 06"
Weight:
125
Hair Color:
BROWN
Eyes Color:
BROWN
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
Occupation:
Last Known Address City and State:
Medical Caution Information: