Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (941) 747-3011 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Missing
THERESA   KAISER
Name:
KAISER, THERESA GAY
Nicknames:
Aliases:
JUSTICE, THERESA G; RAMSEY, TERESA; RAMEY, TERESA
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
MANATEE CO SO
Agency Case #:
920002936
Date of Last Contact:
01/27/1992
Date of Birth:
05/19/1963
Race:
WHITE
Sex:
FEMALE
Height:
5' 05"
Weight:
130
Hair Color:
BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
Eyes Color:
BLUE
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
SCAR, EYEBROW, LEFT/LEFT EYE AREA
Occupation:
Last Known Address City and State:
BRADENTON, FL
Medical/Caution Information: