Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (800) 226-8477 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Name:
HUMENNYJ, TANYA LYNN
Nicknames:
Aliases:
LEWIS, TANAYA; HUMENNYJ, TANYA; LEWIS, TANYA
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
POLK CO SO
Agency Case #:
97197851
Date of Last Contact:
12/14/1997
Date of Birth:
03/27/1972
Race:
WHITE
Sex:
FEMALE
Height:
6' 00"
Weight:
140
Hair Color:
BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
Eyes Color:
BLUE
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
TATTOO, ANKLE, RIGHT
Occupation:
Last Known Address City and State:
DAVENPORT
Medical Caution Information: