Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (800) 458-8477 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Missing
CAROL   DONN
Name:
DONN, CAROL ELAINE
Nicknames:
Aliases:
KITTY, X
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
PALM BEACH CO SO
Agency Case #:
81-34009
Date of Last Contact:
01/02/1981
Date of Birth:
07/15/1963
Race:
WHITE
Sex:
FEMALE
Height:
5' 06"
Weight:
120
Hair Color:
BROWN
Eyes Color:
HAZEL
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
TATTOO, SHOULDER, LEFT; SCAR, ABDOMEN; MOLE, FOREHEAD; SCAR, HIP, LEFT
Occupation:
Last Known Address City and State:
Medical/Caution Information: