Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (954) 493-8477 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Missing
MICHELLE   MULCAHY
Name:
MULCAHY, MICHELLE MEREDITH
Nicknames:
Aliases:
MULCAHY, MICHELE MEREDITH
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
BROWARD CO SO
Agency Case #:
BS83-02-07708
Date of Last Contact:
07/08/1979
Date of Birth:
09/15/1961, 09/22/1961
Race:
WHITE
Sex:
FEMALE
Height:
5' 06"
Weight:
115
Hair Color:
BROWN
Eyes Color:
BLUE
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
Occupation:
Last Known Address City and State:
POMPANO BEACH, FL
Medical/Caution Information: