Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (407) 246-2909 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Name:
SLOAN, MELISSA M
Nicknames:
Aliases:
BRADY, MELISA
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
Orlando Police Department
Agency Case #:
94258481
Date of Last Contact:
04/30/1994
Date of Birth:
07/04/1970
Race:
WHITE
Sex:
FEMALE
Height:
5' 04"
Weight:
130
Hair Color:
BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
Eyes Color:
BROWN
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
Occupation:
NURSE
Last Known Address City and State:
ORLANDO
Medical Caution Information: