Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (305) 471-1700 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Name:
PEDRAJA, FELIX ENRIQUE
Nicknames:
Aliases:
PEDRAJA-SANTIESTEBAN, FELIX E; SANTIESTEBAN, FELIX E
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
MIAMI DADE CO SO/PD
Agency Case #:
643414I
Date of Last Contact:
12/21/1988
Date of Birth:
02/25/1915
Race:
WHITE
Sex:
MALE
Height:
5' 09"
Weight:
170
Hair Color:
BROWN
Eyes Color:
GREEN
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
Occupation:
Last Known Address City and State:
MIAMI,FLORIDA
Medical Caution Information: