Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (954) 493-8477 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Missing
SHANYTHIA   GREENE
Name:
GREENE, SHANYTHIA MASHELLE
Nicknames:
NIKKI
Aliases:
MONTGOMERY, TOQUERTA C; GREENE, NIKKI
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
BROWARD CO SO
Agency Case #:
PB93-027327
Date of Last Contact:
08/29/1993
Date of Birth:
09/30/1975
Race:
BLACK
Sex:
FEMALE
Height:
6' 02"
Weight:
200
Hair Color:
BLACK
Eyes Color:
BROWN
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
GOLD TOOTH; SCAR, ABDOMEN
Occupation:
Last Known Address City and State:
POMPANO BEACH, FL
Medical/Caution Information: