Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (407) 836-4357 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Name:
YOUNG, SHERRY LINN
Nicknames:
Aliases:
YOUNG, SHERRY LYNN; YOUNG, SHERRY L
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
ORANGE CO SO
Agency Case #:
93220490
Date of Last Contact:
06/01/1984
Date of Birth:
08/26/1970
Race:
WHITE
Sex:
FEMALE
Height:
5' 05"
Weight:
115
Hair Color:
BROWN
Eyes Color:
BROWN
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
Occupation:
Last Known Address City and State:
ORLANDO FLORIDA
Medical Caution Information: