Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (904) 736-5962 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Name:
VANBEEK, BELLE
Nicknames:
Aliases:
VANBEEK, HELEN MARIE
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
VOLUSIA CO SO
Agency Case #:
DB99-1069
Date of Last Contact:
03/01/1998
Date of Birth:
09/29/1951
Race:
WHITE
Sex:
FEMALE
Height:
5' 05"
Weight:
130
Hair Color:
BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
Eyes Color:
HAZEL
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
DENTURE, UPPER ONLY
Occupation:
Last Known Address City and State:
Medical Caution Information: