Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (386) 313-4911 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Name:
HOLLAND, SHERRI VANESSA
Nicknames:
Aliases:
HOLLAND, VANESSA SHERRI
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
FLAGLER CO SO
Agency Case #:
FB96-2950
Date of Last Contact:
08/24/1996
Date of Birth:
05/09/1962
Race:
WHITE
Sex:
FEMALE
Height:
5' 02"
Weight:
120
Hair Color:
BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
Eyes Color:
BLUE
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
SCAR, ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC
Occupation:
Last Known Address City and State:
FLAGLER BCH FL
Medical Caution Information: