Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (800) 458-8477 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Missing
ANTHONY   CAMBRIDGE
Name:
CAMBRIDGE, ANTHONY L
Nicknames:
Aliases:
JONIE, X; SMITH, ANDREA BERNARD; MCDONALD, ANTHONY W; CAMBRIDGE, JARIEZ ANTHONY
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
PALM BEACH CO SO
Agency Case #:
07-089725
Date of Last Contact:
06/04/1987
Date of Birth:
11/21/1964, 11/21/1965
Race:
BLACK
Sex:
MALE
Height:
5' 08"
Weight:
150
Hair Color:
BROWN
Eyes Color:
BROWN
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
TATTOO, ARM, RIGHT
Occupation:
Last Known Address City and State:
null
Medical/Caution Information: