Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (941) 747-3011 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Name:
HINE, CATHALEEN ELIZABETH
Nicknames:
Aliases:
HINE, KATHALEEN ELIZABETH; HINE, KAY
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
MANATEE CO SO
Agency Case #:
020052483
Date of Last Contact:
01/15/1972
Date of Birth:
08/29/1920
Race:
WHITE
Sex:
FEMALE
Height:
5' 03"
Weight:
125
Hair Color:
BLACK
Eyes Color:
BROWN
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
Occupation:
Last Known Address City and State:
Medical Caution Information: