Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (863) 773-4144 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Missing
SONDRA   BARRINGTON
Name:
BARRINGTON, SONDRA
Nicknames:
Aliases:
BARRINGTON, SONDRA DENISE
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
HARDEE CO SO
Agency Case #:
02H07118
Date of Last Contact:
10/09/2002
Date of Birth:
04/20/1982
Race:
WHITE
Sex:
FEMALE
Height:
5' 04"
Weight:
130
Hair Color:
BROWN
Eyes Color:
BROWN
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
Occupation:
Last Known Address City and State:
WAUCHULA FL
Medical/Caution Information: