Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (407) 836-4357 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Name:
BODOR, ELIZABETH R
Nicknames:
Aliases:
BODOR, ELIZABETH RAGALIE; PATRICK, LISA; BODOR, LISA PATRICK; PATRICK, ELIZABETH BODOR
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
ORANGE CO SO
Agency Case #:
88058500
Date of Last Contact:
02/28/1988
Date of Birth:
08/01/1964
Race:
WHITE
Sex:
FEMALE
Height:
5' 05"
Weight:
125
Hair Color:
BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
Eyes Color:
HAZEL
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
SCAR, ARM, NONSPECIFIC; SCAR, CHIN
Occupation:
Last Known Address City and State:
ORLANDO, FL
Medical Caution Information: