Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (904) 297-7300 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Missing
YVONNE   BELCHER
Name:
BELCHER, YVONNE K
Nicknames:
Aliases:
BELCHER, YVONNE KATHARINA; OWENS, YVONNE; WEISS, YVONNE
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
GREEN COVE SPRINGS PD
Agency Case #:
2000007920
Date of Last Contact:
12/22/2000
Date of Birth:
08/05/1975
Race:
WHITE
Sex:
FEMALE
Height:
5' 04"
Weight:
125
Hair Color:
BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
Eyes Color:
BLUE
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
TATTOO, ANKLE, RIGHT; SCAR, BREAST, RIGHT; TATTOO, BREAST, RIGHT
Occupation:
DANCER
Last Known Address City and State:
GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FLORIDA
Medical/Caution Information: