Missing Persons Search Results Details

Help

Do you have information about a missing or wanted person or believe any of the information below to be inaccurate?

If you have information about a missing or wanted person, do not take action on your own! Please complete the Missing or Wanted Person Tip Form by clicking on the Send a Tip button or you may contact the reporting agency at (800) 458-8477 . [If you wish to report a tip without disclosing your name, you may do so.]

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Missing Person
Name:
BRYANT, PATRICIA I
Nicknames:
Aliases:
BARNES, PATRICIA; CLEMENTS, PATRICIA; CLEMENTS, PAT; BONOW, PATRICIA; BONOW, PAT; SANDERSON, PATRICIA; SANDERSON, PAT
Missing Person Circumstances:
Reporting Agency:
PALM BEACH CO SO
Agency Case #:
99-132440
Date of Last Contact:
10/10/1999
Date of Birth:
07/24/1951
Race:
WHITE
Sex:
FEMALE
Height:
5' 08"
Weight:
145
Hair Color:
GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
Eyes Color:
BLUE
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
Occupation:
Last Known Address City and State:
BOYNTON BEACH,FLORIDA
Medical Caution Information: